zurück
Mannschaftstabelle PDF
Mannschafts- Pokalschießen 2022
 
 
1. Mannschaft
3. Platz
Opitz Gordon 96 92 91 279
Delskamp Jan 95 96 94 285
Hüffermann Th. 91 89 84 264
Mertens Christopher 93 93 89 275
Marquardt Gerd 89 86 90 265
Nottelmann Rüdiger 87 86 89 262
Upmeier Susanne 87 85 94 266
Böttcher Jutta 83 87 78 248
Knoll Jürgen 93 96 89 278
Janßen Kilian 96 93 93 282

369 363 364 1096

371 369 365 1105











2. Mannschaft
6. Mannschaft
Kreft Andreas 95 94 95 284
Gotzmann Laura 92 98 96 286
Marquardt Uwe 89 88 89 266
Lefhalm Eckhard 92 90 0
182
Gollmer Karl-Heinz 88 89 96 273
Schlette Mario 81 90 94 265
Müller Björn 83 78 91 252
Kreft Manfred 87 88 89 264
Motzek Bernd 94 92 81 267
Althoff Heiner 76 90 61 227

366 363 371 1100

352 368 340  1060











3. Mannschaft
1.Platz
Gotzmann Kurt 89 90 97 276
Opitz Frauke 90 96 97 283
Marquardt Corn. 91 94 88 273
Westers Stefan 96 94 92 282
Steckhan Volker 92 88 88 268
Meyer Hendrik 92 95 92 279
Lampka Georg 87 94 88 269
Sehrer Katharina 83 82 89 254
Opitz Horst 89 94 82 265
Ackermann Bernd 90 94 90 274

361 372 361 1094

368 379 371 1118











2. Platz
8. Mannschaft
Urbigkeit René 92 96 96 284
Dicks Jürgen 95 95 94 284
Brünger Ulrich 92 90 93 275
Sehrer Stefan 90 91 90 271
Rommelmann M. 92 89 96 277
Brünger Hildegard 94 91 94 279
Böttcher Werner 95 95 83 273
Holtmann Manuela 0 88 89 177
Meyer Monika 90 90 0 180
Lübbert Wilfried 56 77 80 213

371 371 368 1110

335 365 367 1067



Einzelplatzierungen
Platz Name Durchg. 1 Durchg. 2 Durchg. 3 Summe
1 Gotzmann Laura 92 98 96 286
2 Delskamp Jan 95 96 94 285
3 Urbigkeit René 92 96 96 284
4 Kreft Andreas 95 94 95 284
5 Dicks Jürgen 95 95 94 284
6 Opitz Frauke 90 96 97 283
7 Janßen Kilian 96 93 93 282
8 Westers Stefan 96 94 92 282
9 Brünger Hildegard 94 91 94 279
10 Meyer Hendrik 92 95 92 279
11 Opitz Gordon 96 92 91 279
12 Knoll Jürgen 93 96 89 278
13 Rommelmann Michael 92 89 96 277
14 Gotzmann Kurt 89 90 97 276
15 Brünger Ulrich 92 90 93 275
16 Mertens Christopher 93 93 89 275
17 Ackermann Bernd 90 94 90 274
18 Gollmer Karl-Heinz 88 89 96 273
19 Marquardt Corn. 91 94 88 273
20 Böttcher Werner 95 95 83 273
21 Sehrer Stefan 90 91 90 271
22 Lampka Georg 87 94 88 269
23 Steckhan Volker 92 88 88 268
24 Motzek Bernd 94 92 81 267
25 Upmeier Susanne 87 85 94 266
26 Marquardt Uwe 89 88 89 266
27 Schlette Mario 81 90 94 265
28 Marquardt Gerd 89 86 90 265
29 Opitz Horst 89 94 82 265
30 Kreft Manfred 87 88 89 264
31 Hüffermann Thorsten 91 89 84 264
32 Nottelmann Rüdiger 87 86 89 262
33 Sehrer Katharina 83 82 89 254
34 Müller Björn 83 78 91 252
35 Böttcher Jutta 83 87 78 248
36 Althoff Heiner 76 90 61 227
37 Lübbert Wilfried 56 77 80 213
38 Lefhalm Eckhard 92 90 0 182
39 Meyer Monika 90 90
180
40 Holtmann Manuela
88 89 177